Tussenstand Poule A (26-9-2021)

 
# Teamnaam Punten
voor
Punten
tegen
Wedstr.
gespeeld
Wedstr.
gewonnen
Wedstr.
verloren
Wedstr.
Gelijk
Games
voor
Games
tegen
1

Team H - Raymond van den Hoek

10   0   1   1   0   0   35   16  
2

Team I - Jeroen Kleinhout

8   2   1   1   0   0   29   24  
3

Team M - Nicolette Gorree

7   3   1   1   0   0   33   15  
4

Team B - Monique Klemann

6   4   1   1   0   0   27   25  
5

Team K - Robert van Andel

6   4   1   1   0   0   26   25  
6

Team G - Bonnie Kaldenbach

6   4   1   1   0   0   25   22  
7

Team J - Dion Eckhart

5   5   1   0   0   1   26   17  
8

Team D - Ronald Visser

5   5   1   0   0   1   17   26  
9

Team N - Mike Brouwers

4   6   1   0   1   0   25   26  
10

Team L - Cock Beckman

4   6   1   0   1   0   25   27  
11

Team C - Ko Moerkerken

4   6   1   0   1   0   22   25  
12

Team A - Peter Boerman

3   7   1   0   1   0   15   33  
13

Team E - Ageeth Immink

2   8   1   0   1   0   24   29  
14

Team F - Nick Paulich

0   10   1   0   1   0   16   35  

Team A   Team B   Team C   Team D
 Peter Boerman    Monique Klemann    Ko Moerkerken    Ronald Visser
 Brigitte Kwee    Ria Brussen    Jolanda de Graaf    Jos Boer
 Edith van de Maarl    Yvette van Andel    Ineke Theuwissen    Jelle Bartels
 Kirsten Martin    Frans Peeperkorn    Renee Riedijk    Kitty van Rij
 Reza Abdelkar Rosham    Frank Niedenzu    Jeroen Jansen    Yolanda van Keulen
 Lazlo Moerkerken        Jerry Bax    dame?
         Erwin Faasse    dame?
Team E   Team F   Team G   Team H
 Ageeth Immink    Nick Paulich    Bonnie Kaldenbach    Raymond van den Hoek
 Anoesjka Kiemeney    Elly Paulich    Karen Beijer    Debora de Vries
 Hein Kiemeney    Elly Kerkhoff    Maurice van der Meche    Querine van Ingen
 Herman Kraamwinkel    Ivonny Keijzers    Hans Hutjes    Joke de Vries
 Tjerk Klompmaker    Jeroen Klemann    Herry Klumper    Peter de Vries
             Son Le
Team I   Team J   Team K   Team L
 Jeroen Kleinhout    Dion Eckhart    Robert van Andel    Cock Beckman
 Tineke Danijeje    Lies Talsma    Marion Heldens    Irene Kalkoven
 Dogna van Vliet    Ria Spanjaard    Janneke Mittertreiner    Lily Poppen
 Allison van de Sande    Jan Eckhart    Cindy Raadschelders    Michiel Poppen
 DaniŽlle Meijer    Pieter van der Veen    Tanja Ootes    Hans Melman
 Ernst de Haas    Kees Brussen    Jan Paul Kat    
 Sander Strebus    Frank van Dijk    Nabil Rhayour Alami    
Team M   Team N    
 Nicolette Gorree    Mike Brouwers        
 Jannie Tromp    Gitta Hermsen        
 Erwin Beuken    Saskia Rozemond        
 Gijs van Wijk    Jorg Oostdam